Klick hier, wenn hier kein Bild! Klick hier!
SEGELCLUB HANSA MÜNSTER e.V.
Ergebnisse - Kiepenkerlregatta 13./14.6.2009
SHM Bildchen

Kiepenkerlregatta

Ergebnis: Opti B
Stand: 14.6.2009
Wettfahrt-Leiter: Carsten Wiegel
Punktsystem: Low-Point-System
Wertung: Klassen-Wertung

Rang
Segel_Nr
Steuermann
JG
Club
DSV-Nr
W1 Pl
W2 Pl
W3 Pl
W4 Pl
Ges.Pkt
1
10768
Lorenz Hagemann
99
SHM
NW165
-8
2
2
3
7
2
12526
Moritz Paschko
95
HIsC
NW145
-6
1
6
1
8
3
8984
Josh Köster
98
SHM
NW165
2
-6
4
4
10
4
12169
Lukas Seibertz
00
YCRE
NW025
1
5
-24
10
16
5
10382
Norwin Förster
99
HiSC
NW145
7
DNF
9
2
18
6
10801
Jannik Dieter
96
SHM
NW165
-9
4
7
8
19
7
10848
Antonia Claus
96
DSCU
NW075
14
OCS
1
5
20
8
8171
Jan Berger
99
HiSC
NW145
-24
3
5
14
22
9
10845
Florian Hojenski
97
SCM
NW045
12
8
3
-13
23
10
10819
Linus Brockel
98
WWV
NW222
5
OCS
11
11
27
11
7
Eva Constant
96
YCBL
NW091
4
-16
10
16
30
12
10410
Felix Sonntag
98
SFR
NW392
-19
10
14
6
30
13
8709
Farina Fehlauer
98
SHM
NW165
11
-21
12
7
30
14
12358
Moritz Dahm
99
YCM
NW039
3
20
DSQ
9
32
15
10919
Frederike Müller
97
YCBL
NW091
-17
13
8
12
33
16
11342
Christian Maucher
99
YCBL
NW091
-16
7
15
15
37
17
11400
Linda Müller
99
YCBL
NW091
10
9
22
DNS
41
18
10478
Clara Müller
99
YCBL
NW091
13
12
-20
20
45
19
9260
Simon Kirchhoff
98
HiSc
NW145
-22
17
16
18
51
20
11021
Marie Keul
97
YCBL
NW091
15
-23
17
22
54
21
10519
Frederik Nees
98
SCM
NW045
21
15
18
-24
54
22
7928
Robert Brandis
98
SCM
NW045
-29
18
21
17
56
23
10804
Peter Maucher
97
YCBL
NW091
20
11
26
DNS
57
24
8112
Marc Jankowiak
96
KSCH
NW084
-27
19
19
19
57
25
71
Alina König
99
WWV
NW222
-28
25
13
23
61
26
8174
Björn Luig
98
HiSC
NW145
26
14
-27
26
66
27
12
Oliver Howe
99
WWV
NW222
-25
22
23
21
66
28
10518
Edgar Höne
97
SCM
NW045
23
-26
25
25
73
29
12179
Stephan Wiese
98
SFR
NW392
-30
24
28
27
79
30
33
Ida Brockel
97
WWV
NW222
18
OCS
DNC
DNS
80

Ergebnis: Opti C

Rang
Segel_Nr
Steuermann/Crew
JG
Club
DSV-Nr
W1 Pl
W2 Pl
W3 Pl
W4 Pl
Ges.Pkt
1
11103
Jules Tronquet
99
SCM
NW045
1
-4
1
1
3
2
11869
Ines Schulz
98
YCRE
NW025
2
3
2
-4
7
3
10542
Thielo Rothfahl
99
YCRE
NW025
-5
1
4
3
8
4
6577
Sina Schiffer
99
YCBL
NW091
7
-9
5
2
14
5
8731
Alexander Schnurrer
00
SCM
NW045
3
5
6
-7
14
6
7578
Benedikt Hojenski
00
SCM
NW045
6
2
-8
8
16
7
10734
Jonas Sonntag
01
SFR
NW392
-8
7
3
6
16
8
10973
Laura Bruch
01
YCS
NW081
-9
6
7
5
18
9
9531
Sybilla Heckmann
99
SCM
NW045
4
DNS
10
9
23
10
5202
Pauline Spürkel
98
SFR
NW392
-11
8
9
10
27
11
8886
Carl Cloer
02
YCM
NW039
10
10
-11
11
31