Klick hier, wenn hier kein Bild! Klick hier!
SEGELCLUB HANSA MÜNSTER e.V.
Ergebnisse - Lasercup
SHM Bildchen

Lasercup & Stadtmeisterschaft Laser Münster 2009
17./18.10.
Wettfahrtleitung Fabian Eustermann

Laser Standard

Rang
Segel Nr
Name
Club
W1
W2
W3
RL-Pkt
1
149
Leukel Dennis NW.077 YCL
2
1
1
4
2
191888
Büren Malte NW.019 DKSC
1
2
4
7
3
171421
Rossbacher Fabian NW.087 SCV
3
3
2
8
4
1
Eschert Tim NW.045 SCM
4
7
3
14
5
171433
Waschmann Tobias NW.045 SCM
7
4
5
16
6
72658
Meister Thorsten NW.047 SVM
6
5
7
18
7
11
Kreimer Janine NW.165 SHM
5
6
8
19
8
176554
Sandfort Wilfried NW.045 SCM
8
8
9
25
9
168081
Sstroehm Julius NW.045 SCM
9
10
10
29
10
79051
Pape Felix NW.045 SCM
DNF
9
6
33
11
790511
Vienenkötter Oliver NW.045 SCM
10
DNF
DNF
46
12
119593
Fuss Wolfgang SH.080 SCAB
DNC
DNC
DNC
54
12
71028
Nübel Roland NW.145 HISC
DNC
DNC
DNC
54
12
10
Groß-Ophoff Alexander NW.165 SHM
DNC
DNC
DNC
54
12
112
Meyer NW.154 USCB
DNC
DNC
DNC
54
12
123
Elffering Daniel NW.154 USCB
DNC
DNC
DNC
54
12
822561
Elffering Christian NW.154 USCB
DNC
DNC
DNC
54

Laser Radial

Rang
Segel Nr
Segler
Club
W1
W2
W3
RL-Pkt
1
132084 Diestelmann Jörg NW.086 RSCB
2
4
1
7
2
113992 Heinz Alexander NW.137 SVWU
3
6
3
12
3
171504 Sopha Björn-Eike NW.147 WSG
1
11
2
14
4
181619 Ertelt Sophie-Marie BA.203 SYC´87
4
3
7
14
5
194758 Kecke Jürgen NW.086 RSCB
12
1
5
18
6
176497 Herzberg Alexander NW.145 HISC
9
5
4
18
7
185667 Carls Alexandra NW.174 SKBUE
11
2
6
19
8
163605 Hagemann Franziska NW.165 SHM
7
7
8
22
9
160854 Herzberg Martin NW.145 HISC
5
8
12
25
10
1 Elpers Astrid NW.145 HISC
6
12
11
29
11
194664 Becker Caroline NW.086 RSCB
10
9
10
29
12
78135 Herzberg Christian NW.145 HISC
8
10
13
31
13
181628 Bremer Christine NW.057 DUYC
13
13
9
35
14
7 Fetting Lena Kristin NW.145 HISC
14
14
14
42
15
119468 Heinz Michaela NW.137 SVWU
DNC
DNC
DNC
54
15
151654 Vogt Phyllis-Solveig NW.082 SCA
DNC
DNC
DNC
54
15
107713 Uihlein Ulrich NW.086 RSCB
DNC
DNC
DNC
54

Laser 4.7

Rang
SegelNr
Name
Club
W1
W2
W3
RL-Pkt
1 139770 Behmer Alexander NW.386 SYH
1
2
2
5
2 126145 Krüger Leonard NW.165 SHM
2
3
1
6
3 176654 Wemhöner Jens NW.278 KSK
5
1
4
10
4 193240 Hinders Sonka N .023 SVL
6
5
3
14
5 160759 Goldstrass Melissa NW.086 RSCB
3
6
5
14
6 132084 Diestelmann Til NW.086 RSCB
4
8
6
18
7 130254 Müller Markus NW.086 RSCB
7
4
7
18
8 13947 Büren Lina NW.019 DKSC
8
7
8
23
9 1 Brinkmann Ludwig NW.165 SHM
10
9
9
28
10 2 Goldstrass Nils NW.086 RSCB
9
10
10
29
11 3 Drescher Joshua NW.057 DUYC
DNC
DNC
DNC
36