Klick hier, wenn hier kein Bild! Klick hier!
SEGELCLUB HANSA MÜNSTER e.V.
Ergebnisse - Eiszapfenregatta
SHM Bildchen

Eiszapfenregatta 2010
19.2., Low-Point-System
Wettfahrtleitung: Jakob von Hausen
(wie immer ohne Gewähr!)

Rang Segel Nr Steuermann Club 1.Wettf 2.Wettf Ges Pk
Pl   Pl  
1 12004 Josh Köster SHM 1   1   2,0
2 11103 Jules Tronquet SCM 2   2   4,0
3 8708 Farina Fehlauer SHM 3   4   7,0
4 11885 Daniel Prochotta WWV 4   6   10,0
5 11937 Björn-Eike Sopha WSG 5   5   10,0
6 8112 Oliver Howe WWV 6   7   13,0
7 7578 Julius Stroehm SCM 11   3   14,0
8 8249 Frederik Nees SCM 8   8   16,0
9 9919 Leonhard Hojenski SCM 7   12   19,0
10 8730 Oliver Vienenkötter SCM 10   9   19,0
11 10801_a Nasim Ayad SHM 9   10   19,0
12 10845 Edgar Höne SCM 13   14   27,0
13 8709 Silja Braun SVWU 12   16   28,0
14 7809 Dirk Braun SVWU 18   13   31,0
15 8580 Alexander Heinz SVWU 15   17   32,0
16 10801 Jonas Binczyk SVWU 19   15   34,0
17 Ov14 Lena Thöne SCW 16   18   34,0
18 6288 Christian Baumgart SHM 17   20   37,0
19 5689 Malecki Tobias SHM 14   24   38,0
20 AW1 Michael Tiemann SHM 20   19   39,0
21 9230 Jan Spliethoff SCM 29   11   40,0
22 7821 Oliver Müller-Lorey DKSC 25   21   46,0
23 7421 Sven Wirtz SVWU 21   25   46,0
24 12 Jonas Braun WWV 24   23   47,0
25 10819 Carsten Prochotta WWV 26   22   48,0
26 Ov2 Uschi Dolfus ABC 22   26   48,0
27 8708_a Klaus Veelker SHM 23   27   50,0
28 7375 Gerd Krützmann SHM 30   28   58,0
29 5349 Martin Herzberg HiSC 32   29   61,0
30 Ov22 Martin Rörig 27   DNF   70,0
31 Ov21 Maja Enßlein ABC 28   DNF   71,0
32 Ov 6 Florian Woiwode YCR 31   DNS   74,0
33 Krolleboll Klaus Mechler SHM 33   DNS   76,0
34 7674 Hermann Sandknop SHM DNF   DNS   86,0
34 4 René Marcel Knauf SCJ DNC   DNC   86,0
34 16 Felix Pape SCM DNC   DNC   86,0
34 17 Dieter Fröse SHM DNC   DNC   86,0
34 20 Tim Eschert SCM DNC   DNC   86,0
34 21 Jannik Dieter SHM DNC   DNC   86,0
34 25 Max Jockenhövel SCM DNC   DNC   86,0
34 30 Lars Nielsen SCM DNC   DNC   86,0
34 35 Ferdinand Schlarmann WWV DNC   DNC   86,0