Klick hier, wenn hier kein Bild! Klick hier!
SEGELCLUB HANSA MÜNSTER e.V.
Ergebnisse - Kiepenkerlregatta 18./19.6.2011
SHM Bildchen

Kiepenkerlregatta

Ergebnis: Opti B
Stand: 19.6.2011
Wettfahrt-Leiter: Fabian Eustermann
Punktsystem: Low-Point-System
Wertung: Klassen-Wertung

Rang
Segel Nr
Steuermann
Verein
W1 P W2 P W3 P W4 P Ges. Punkte
1
11599
Thilo Rothfahl
YCRE
  2   (5)   1   1 4
2
12005
Lorenz Hagemann
SHM
  1   (OCS)   2   2 5
3
10410
Felix Sonntag
SFR
  4   1   (6)   3 8
4
10382
Norwin Förster
HiSC
  3   2   3   (6) 8
5
11933
Simon John Kirchhoff
HiSC
  (10)   3   8   4 15
6
9007
Silja Braun
SVWu
  (11)   4,   4   9 17
7
8171
Jan Martinus Berger
HiSC
  6   6   5   (10) 17
8
10734
Jonas Sonntag
SFR
  5   (11)   7   8 20
9
12684
Frederik Nees
SCM
  9   9   (12)   5 23
10
12939
Jules Tronquet
SCM
  7   7   11   (DNF) 25
11
11869
Ines Schulz
YCRE
  8   8   9   (DNC) 25
12
1
Nasim Ayad
SHM
  13   (DNF)   10   12 35
13
8193
Kim Jablonka
HiSC
  (OCS)   10   DNS   7 38
14
6551
Lara Bergmann
HiSC
  (DNF)   21   DNS   11 53
15
8262
Nadine Kohlpoth
HiSC
  12   (DNF)   DNS   DNF 54
16
7673
Maren Jeromin
HiSC
  14   (DNF)   DNS   DNC 56
17
7245
Jana Winkeljann
HiSC
  (DNF)   DNF   DNS   DNC 63
17
8569
Jonathan Witte
HiSC
  (DNF)   DNF   DNS   DNC 63
17
8598
Amelie Marx
SC Hatti
  (DNF)   DNF   DNS   DNC 63
17
11024
Philip Marx
SC Hatti
  (DNF)   DNF   DNS   DNC 63

Ergebnis: Opti C

Rang
Segel Nr
Steuermann
Club
W1 P W2 P W3 P Ges. Punkte
1
11885
Maike Budde
WWV
  2   1   5 8
2
7674
Claas Muckelmann
SCM
  3   3   4 10
3
10845
Marleen Mackenbrock
SCM
  4   5   6 15
4
10276
Jacob Thiele
SHM
  6   6   7 19
5
7
Alina König
WWV
  1   OCS   1 26
6
11103
Sybilla Heckmann
SCM
  DNF   2   3 29
7
9230
Malte Timpe
SCM
  DNF   4   2 30
8
1586
Romy Mackenbrock
SCM
  5   DNF   8 37
9
33
Julia Mester
WWV
  DNF   7   DNS 55
10
9919
Philipp Martens
SCM
  7   DNF   DNC 55
11
2
Clara Bickmann
SHM
  DNF   DNF   DNC 72
11
5683
Thielo Kopton
SHM
  DNF   DNF   DNC 72
11
6288
Justus Randherm
SHM
  DNF   DNF   DNC 72
11
7375
Piet Meyer
SHM
  DNF   DNF   DNC 72
11
8731
Pierre Nogrette
SCM
  DNF   DNF   DNC 72
11
9848
Carlotta Heinz
YCM
  DNF   DNF   DNC 72
11
12684
Alexander Schnurrer
SCM
  DNF   DNF   DNC 72
11
18670
Felix Cremer
YCL
  DNF   DNF   DNC 72
11
3
Matthias Cramer
SHM
  DNF   DNC   DNC 72
11
4
Vincent Kotzke
SHM
  DNF   DNC   DNC 72
11
8249
Sebastian Schnurrer
SCM
  DNF   DNC   DNC 72
11
8708
Pauline Fehlauer
SHM
  DNF   DNC   DNC 72
11
xxxx
Tim Hohage
SHM
  DNC   DNC   DNC 72