Klick hier, wenn hier kein Bild! Klick hier!
SEGELCLUB HANSA MÜNSTER e.V.
Ergebnisse - Lasercup
SHM Bildchen

Lasercup Münster 2011
8./9.10.
Wettfahrtleitung Fabian Eustermann

Laser Standard

Rang Segel Nr Steuermann Club WF 1 WF2 WF3 WF4 Pkt.
1
123964
Martin Klawon KSC 3   3   1 1 OCS   7
2
149
Thomas Leukel KSC 2   1   (11) (11) 6   9
3
176654
Jens Wemhöhner KSK 4   (7)   4 4 2   10
4
166276
Alexander Heinz SVWu 1   (5)   5 5 5   11
5
198312
Joachim Heinz SVWu 7   (8)   2 2 3  

12

6
168769
Max Jockenhövel SCM (8)   2   3 3 7   12
7
200084
Lars Kruse WRK 6   6   (13) (13) 1   13
8
171433
Tobias Waschmann SCM 5   (12)   6 6 9   20
9
96611
Sven Wirtz SVWu (10)   4   10 10 10   24
10
130254
Jörg Diestelmann RSCB (11)   9   8 8 8   25
11
176497
Alexander Herzberg HiSC 13   (16)   12 12 4   29
12
163029
Stefan Seibert SLS 15   10   9 9 12   31
13
56410
Marco Vago (24)   18   7 7 16   41
14
198975
Julius van Stroehm SCM 14   (20)   14 14 15   43
15
174095
Manuel Stiff SHM 12   14   18 18 OCS   44
16
194775
Thomas Junker YCM 23   11   OCS (28) 11   45
17
72658
Thorsten Meister SVMü (17)   15   17 17 13   45
18
148244
Axel Sommer SCMO (18)   17   15 15 14   46
19
131973
Tim Eschert SCM 9   19   19 19 (21)   47
20
176554
Wilfried Sandfort SCM (19)   13   16 16 19   48
21
87142
Christian Baumgart SHM (21)   21   20 20 17   58
22
119468
Michaela Heinz SVWu 20   (22)   21 21 20   61
23
127471
Paul Funke SGHS 22   (24)   22 22 18   62
24
181616
Ludwig Brinckmann SHM (25)   23   24 24 22   69
25
149445
Olivier Kirchner SHM (27)   25   23 23 23   71
26
XX
Oliver Müller-Lorey DKSC 16   DNS   DNS 28 DNS   72
27
174096
Steffen Bersch SHM 26   26   25 25 DNS   77

Laser Radial

Rang Segel Nr Steuermann Club WF1 WF2 WF3 WF4 Pkt.
1
192302
Markus Müller RSCB (2) 1 1 1 3
2
171676
Eva Biro SCV 1 3 2 (6) 6
3
168720
Leonhard Hojenski SCM 3 (5) 3 4 10
4
168081
Jan Spliethoff SCM 4 4 4 (12) 12
5
181628
Christine Bremer DuiYC 5 2 7 (11) 14
6
174754
Marc Woitschöll SGHS (10) 7 5 3 15
7
168050
Enrico Melcher YCBL 6 6 9 (10) 21
8
70662
Christiane Helsper SVWu 9 (10) 8 5 22
9
145723
Daniel Leseberg YCWA 12 9 12 2 23
10
132066
Lars Spieckermann SVWu (11) 11 6 7 24
11
1
Sven Kruse WRK 8 8 (10) 8 24
12
111
Frederik Nees SCM (13) 12 11 9 32
13
192741
Frederic Posselt YCBL 7 DNS DNS DNS 39
14
7
Björn Luig HISC 14 13 DNS 13 40
15
X
Susann Woehl SCH (15) 14 13 14 41

Laser 4.7

Rang Segel Nr Steuermann Club WF1 WF2 WF3 WF4 Pkt
1
143863
Til Diestelmann RSCB 1 (4) 1 1 3
2
165781
Ines Stiefken YCBL 2 1 (3) 3 6
3
P
Paul Helsper SVWu (4) 3 2 2 7
4
163604
Charlotte de Vries SLS 3 (5) 4 4 11
5
160769
Marie Keul YCBL DNF 2 5 5 12
6
4
Marius Thewes YCBL (6) 6 6 6 18
7
10
Laurin Jaroch SLS 5 7 (9) 9 21
8
T
Antonia Spohr YCBL 8 (9) 8 7 23
9
8
Charlotte Bachmann YCBL (9) 8 7 8 23
10
L
Tanja Schneider SVWu 7 DNS DNS DNS 33
11
200083
Carlo Landwehr SCM DNF DNS DNS DNS 39
11
163029
Linus Sommer SLS DNF DNC DNC DNC 39