Klick hier, wenn hier kein Bild! Klick hier!
SEGELCLUB HANSA MÜNSTER e.V.
Ergebnisse - Kiepenkerlregatta 16./17.6.2012
SHM Bildchen

Kiepenkerlregatta

Ergebnis: Opti B
Stand: 17.6.2012
Wettfahrt-Leiter: Fabian Eustermann
Punktsystem: Low-Point-System
Wertung: Klassen-Wertung

Rang
Segel_Nr
Segler
Club
1.Wf
2.Wf
3.Wf
4.Wf
Ges Pk
RL-Pkt
Pl
Pl
Pl
Pl
1
11206
Sebastian Tomm
WSVG
1   1   1   (3)   3 100
2
12939
Jules Tronquet
SCM
3   (4)   2   1   6 95,65
3
11647
Kim Fernholz
YCL
2   3   (4)   4   9 91,3
4
12633
Max Büscher
YCRE
4   2   3   (5)   9 86,96
5
12938
Benedikt Hojenski
SCM
DSQ   8   6   2   16 82,61
6
11885
Oliver Howe
WWV
6   6   5   6   17 78,26
7
8262
Nadine Kohlpoth
HiSC
5   7   (13)   8   20 73,91
8
13009
Nasim Ayad
SHM
7   (11)   7   7   21 69,57
9
10486
Pia Wienandts
WSVG
9   5   (10)   10   24 65,22
10
8193
Kim Jablonka
HISC
8   (15)   8   13   29 60,87
11
13118
Marleen Mackenbrock
SCM
11   10   15   9   30 56,52
12
10848
Florian Büscher
DSCU/SKE
12   17   9   11   32 52,17
13
10844
Michael Meier
DSCU
13   9   11   (14)   33 47,83
14
10819
Maike Budde
WWV
14   13   12   (16)   39 43,48
15
12937
Romy Mackenbrock
SCM
10   12   DNS   21   43 39,13
16
9848
Carlotta Heinz
YCM
21   14   17   12   43 34,78
17
33
Julia Mester
WWV
17   (22)   14   20   51 30,43
18
12004
Jouri Clephas
SHM
18   16   18   17   51 26,09
19
12684
Kim Sternberg
SCM
16   18   19   DNF   53 21,74
20
9919
Finn Hülsbusch
SCM
15   19   20   DNF   54 17,39
21
12
Paul Beumker
WWV
20   (21)   16   18   54 13,04
22
8112
Moritz Beumker
WWV
19   (20   (21)   19   58 8,7
23
12005
Moritz Dieler
SHM
(DNC)   DNC   DNC   15   67 4,35
24
10518
Constantin Heinrichsbauer
SCM
(DNC)   DNC   DNC   DNC   78 0
24
10768
Tim Hohage
SHM
(DNC)   DNC   DNC   DNC   78 0

Ergebnis: Opti C

Rang
Segel_Nr
Segler Club 1.Wettf 2.Wettf 3.Wettf 4.Wettf Ges Pk
Pl Pl Pl Pl
1
7126
Dagh Zeppenfeld
YCL
1 2 1 (3,0) 4
2
7443
Simon Mathea
YCL
(3,0) 1 2 2 5
3
8220
Sonja Tillwicks
SKBUE
2 3 (4,0) 1 6
4
9932
Robert Brüggemann
YCL
(4,0) 4 3 4 11
5
7532
Dennis Diener

(6,0) 5 5 5 15
6
1
Jakob Thiele
SHM
5 6 DNS DNC 21
7
11
Clara Beckmann
SHM
7 DNF DNS DNC 27
8
8193
Kin Jablonka
HiSC
(DNC) DNC DNC DNC 30
8
10519
Finn Schmitt
SCM
(DNC) DNC DNC DNC 30