Klick hier, wenn hier kein Bild! Klick hier!
SEGELCLUB HANSA MÜNSTER e.V.
Ergebnisse - Lasercup
SHM Bildchen

Lasercup Münster 2012
27./28..10.
Wettfahrtleitung Fabian Eustermann

Laser Standard

Rang Segel Nr Steuermann Club WF1 WF2 WF3 WF4 Ges Pk
Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt
1 166276 Alexander Heinz SVWU 1 1,0 1 1,0 1 1,0 2 2,0 3,0
2 198767 Björn Sopha WSG 2 2,0 2 2,0 2 2,0 DNS (26,0) 6,0
3 195818 Martin Klawon YCBL 4 4,0 3 3,0 3 3,0 DNS (26,0) 10,0
4 171676 Eva Biro SCV 3 3,0 4 4,0 4 4,0 DNS (26,0) 11,0
5 194758 Jörg Diestelmann RSCB 7 7,0 13 (13,0) 5 5,0 1 1,0 13,0
6 123964 Frederic Posselt YCBL 9 (9,0) 8 8,0 6 6,0 7 7,0 21,0
7 195452 Alexander Pabst SVKL 6 6,0 10 (10,0) 10 10,0 6 6,0 22,0
8 171433 Tobias Waschmann SCM 8 8,0 6 6,0 17 (17,0) 10 10,0 24,0
9 192744 Josua Falkenau YCBL 15 (15,0) 9 9,0 7 7,0 8 8,0 24,0
10 176497 Alexander Herzberg HiSC 10 10,0 11 11,0 14 (14,0) 4 4,0 25,0
11 16360 Stefan Seibert SLS 11 11,0 15 (15,0) 12 12,0 3 3,0 26,0
12 96611 Sven Wirtz SVWu 13 13,0 5 5,0 15 (15,0) 11 11,0 29,0
13 163604 Lennart Posselt YCBL 14 14,0 12 12,0 16 (16,0) 5 5,0 31,0
14 179536 Oliver Müller-Lorey DKSC 5 5,0 14 14,0 18 (18,0) 13 13,0 32,0
15 166181 Jürgen Schneider SCJ 16 16,0 7 7,0 9 9,0 DNS (26,0) 32,0
16 194775 Thomas Junker YCM 19 (19,0) 19 19,0 11 11,0 9 9,0 39,0
17 176 Martin Herzberg HiSC 21 (21,0) 17 17,0 8 8,0 15 15,0 40,0
18 192354 Timm Nolden SVKL 18 18,0 24 (24,0) 13 13,0 12 12,0 43,0
19 174096 Manuel Stiff SHM 24 (24,0) 16 16,0 20 20,0 14 14,0 50,0
20 72658 Thorsten Meister SVMü 20 20,0 20 20,0 21 (21,0) 16 16,0 56,0
21 119468 Michaela Heinz SVWu 12 12,0 21 21,0 DNF (26,0) DNS 26,0 59,0
22 120506 Marco Vago SHM 23 (23,0) 23 23,0 19 19,0 18 18,0 60,0
23 111 Sharky Captain SCM 17 17,0 22 22,0 23 23,0 DNS (26,0) 62,0
24 56410 Christian Herzberg HiSC 22 22,0 18 18,0 22 22,0 DNS (26,0) 62,0
25 203169 Ludwig Brinckmann SHM 25 25,0 DNF (26,0) 24 24,0 17 17,0 66,0

Laser Radial

Rang Segel Nr Segler Club 1.Wettf 2.Wettf 3.Wettf 4.Wettf Ges Pk
Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt
1 201572 Leonard Hojenski SCM 2 2,0 1 1,0 1 1,0 3 (3,0) 4,0
2 136263 Jendrik Voss KLSC 5 5,0 2 2,0 7 (7,0) 1 1,0 8,0
3 198524 Leopold Bergk SC78SFB 3 3,0 4 4,0 3 3,0 5 (5,0) 10,0
4 174095 Christian Baumgart SHM 1 1,0 11 (11,0) 6 6,0 4 4,0 11,0
5 168050 Enrico Melcher YCBL 4 4,0 8 (8,0) 5 5,0 2 2,0 11,0
6 198975 Jan Spliethoff SCM 7 7,0 9 (9,0) 2 2,0 8 8,0 17,0
7 171504 Jan-Matthis Sopha WSG 6 6,0 6 6,0 9 (9,0) 6 6,0 18,0
8 132067 Lena Thöne SHM 9 9,0 12 12,0 4 4,0 13 (13,0) 25,0
9 160864 Leonard Voss KLSC 8 8,0 7 7,0 12 (12,0) 11 11,0 26,0
10 176625 Malte Gläser SKBUe 18 (18,0) 3 3,0 14 14,0 12 12,0 29,0
11 132066 Lars Spiekermann SVWu 14 14,0 17 (17,0) 8 8,0 7 7,0 29,0
12 168769 Lotta Vienenkötter SCM 16 16,0 5 5,0 17 (17,0) 9 9,0 30,0
13 188817 Manuel Breihan YCBL 12 12,0 14 (14,0) 10 10,0 10 10,0 32,0
14 145880 Paul Michael Helsper SVWu 11 11,0 13 13,0 16 (16,0) 14 14,0 38,0
15 168081 Fred Nees SCM 13 13,0 15 15,0 11 11,0 16 (16,0) 39,0
16 139770 Alexander Behmer SYH 15 15,0 10 10,0 15 15,0 DNS (22,0) 40,0
17 193006 Paulin Klawon YCBL 17 (17,0) 16 16,0 13 13,0 15 15,0 44,0
18 70662 Christiane Helsper SVWu 10 10,0 18 18,0 DNF (22,0) DNS 22,0 50,0
19 10 Sybilla Heckmann SCM 20 (20,0) 19 19,0 18 18,0 17 17,0 54,0
20 x Anas Ayad SHM 19 19,0 DNS (22,0) DNS 22,0 18 18,0 59,0
21 203168 Susann Woehl SHM 21 21,0 20 20,0 DNF (22,0) 19 19,0 60,0

Laser 4.7

Rang Segel Nr Segler Club 1.Wettf 2.Wettf 3.Wettf 4.Wettf Ges Pk
Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt
1 203246 Charlotte de Vries SLS 1 1,0 1 1,0 3 (3,0) 1 1,0 3,0
2 11 Johannes M. Frenzel YCBL 2 2,0 4 4,0 1 1,0 DNF (11,0) 7,0
3 17 Sven Vogel YCBL 3 (3,0) 3 3,0 2 2,0 2 2,0 7,0
4 198667 Vanessa Gregor RSCB 4 4,0 8 (8,0) 4 4,0 4 4,0 12,0
5 160769 Marie Keul YCBL 8 (8,0) 2 2,0 5 5,0 8 8,0 15,0
6 1111 Peter Maucher YCBL 6 6,0 6 6,0 7 (7,0) 3 3,0 15,0
7 59968 Lutz Peter Voss KLSC 5 5,0 5 5,0 6 (6,0) 5 5,0 15,0
8 0 Antonia Spohr YCBL 7 7,0 7 7,0 8 (8,0) 7 7,0 21,0
9 143863 Nik Diestelmann RSCB 10 (10,0) 10 10,0 9 9,0 6 6,0 25,0
10 147740 Tanja Schneider SVWu 9 9,0 9 9,0 DNS (11,0) 9 9,0 27,0