Klick hier, wenn hier kein Bild! Klick hier!
SEGELCLUB HANSA MÜNSTER e.V.
Ergebnisse - Bockwurstchallenge 2013
SHM Bildchen

Bockwurst-Challange 21./22.9.2013
Ergebnis: Pirat
Wettfahrtleiter: Fabian Eustermann

Rang Segel_Nr Steuermann/Vorsch. Club DSVNr 1.Wettf 2.Wettf 3.Wettf 4.Wettf Ges Pk
Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt
1 4364 Jakob von Hausen
Konrad Kuhmann
SHM
SHM
NW165
NW165
1 1,0 1 1,0 10 (10,0) 3 3,0 5,0
2 4354 Tobias Call
Nick Houben
ABC
ABC
NW058
NW058
4 (4,0) 4 4,0 1 1,0 2 2,0 7,0
3 4255 Michael Riedl v. Leuenstern
Lina Lüdemann
SCH
SCH
NW054
NW054
5 5,0 2 2,0 DNF (23,0) 1 1,0 8,0
4 4397 Joachim Huck
Quentin Huck
SCM
SCM
NW045
NW045
6 6,0 3 3,0 4 4,0 12 (12,0) 13,0
5 3980 Robin Call
Henrik Junge
ABC
ABC
NW058
NW058
2 2,0 12 (12,0) 8 8,0 7 7,0 17,0
6 4257 Falko Ronnebaum
Fabian Vergil
SCC
WVW
N176
BR012
8 8,0 13 (13,0) 5 5,0 5 5,0 18,0
7 4245 Julia Tienken
Nina Strang
YCR
SCWR
NW061
NW065
12 (12,0) 9 9,0 7 7,0 4 4,0 20,0
8 4254 Michael Baumgart
Arne Marien
SHM
SHM
NW165
NW165
11 11,0 11 11,0 3 3,0 13 (13,0) 25,0
9 4155 Ralph Nyhuis
Maren Thiel
SCC
SCC
N176
N176
10 (10,0) 8 8,0 9 9,0 9 9,0 26,0
10 4135 Melina Schuhl
Jule Frische
ABC
ABC
NW058
NW058
9 9,0 16 (16,0) 6 6,0 14 14,0 29,0
11 4398 Peter Uchtmann
Josh Köster
SHM
SHM
NW165
NW165
OCS (23,0) 7 7,0 12 12,0 10 10,0 29,0
12 429x Christian Baumgart
Annika Werner
SHM
SHM
NW165
NW165
DNS (23,0) DNS 23,0 2 2,0 6 6,0 31,0
13 4291 Elisabeth Baumgart
Annika Werner
SHM
SHM
NW165
NW165
3 3,0 5 5,0 DNS (23,0) DNS 23,0 31,0
14 3753 Manuel Stiff
Oliver Venherm
SHM
SHM
NW165
NW165
14 (14,0) 6 6,0 14 14,0 11 11,0 31,0
15 3916 Ida Welter
Offermann Basti
ABC
ABC
NW058
NW058
17 17,0 18 (18,0) 13 13,0 8 8,0 38,0
16 4328 Jörg Seibel
Anh Nguyen
YCM
YCM
NW010
NW010
13 13,0 10 10,0 15 15,0 18 (18,0) 38,0
17 4218 Nadine Kohlpoth
Kim Jablonka
SCM
SCM
NW045
NW045
15 15,0 17 (17,0) 11 11,0 15 15,0 41,0
18 4192 Anne Halterbeck
Franziska Houben
ABC
ABC
NW058
NW058
7 7,0 14 14,0 DNS (23,0) DNS 23,0 44,0
19 4071 Franz-Josef Franke
Sebastian Franke
SGH
SGH
NW220
NW220
16 (16,0) 15 15,0 16 16,0 16 16,0 47,0
20 3913 Friederike Windmann
Laura Engberg
DSCU
DSCU
NW075
NW075
18 18,0 19 (19,0) 17 17,0 17 17,0 52,0
21 3925 Matthias Cramer
Vincent Kotzke
SHM
SHM
NW165
NW165
19 19,0 DNS (23,0) DNF 23,0 DNS 23,0 65,0
22 4266 Anna Eickholt
Nils Eickholt
WSVB
WSVB
NW078
NW078
DNS (23,0) DNS 23,0 DNS 23,0 DNS 23,0 69,0