Klick hier, wenn hier kein Bild! Klick hier!
SEGELCLUB HANSA MÜNSTER e.V.
Ergebnisse - Kiepenkerlregatta 15./16.6.2013
SHM Bildchen

Kiepenkerlregatta

(Zurück zum Bericht, zur Bildergalerie 1)

Ergebnis: Opti B Stand: 16.6.2013
Wettfahrt-Leiter: Fabian Eustermann
Punktsystem: Low-Point-System
Wertung: Klassen-Wertung

Rang
Segel_Nr
Steuermann Club 1.Wettf 2.Wettf 3.Wettf 4.Wettf Ges Pk
Pl   Pl   Pl   Pl  
1
12939
Romy Mackenbrock SCM
1
 
1
 
1
 
(8)
  3
2
13118
Marleen Mackenbrock SCM
3
 
(6)
 
5
 
1
  9
3
10382
Norwin Förster HiSC
2
 
4
 
(12)
 
3
  9
4
12552
Dominik Schäper YCM
(7)
 
5
 
4
 
4
  13
5
13220
Benedikt Hojenski SCM
6
 
7
 
2
 
(9)
  15
6
12005
Moritz Dieler SHM
(12)
 
2
 
3
 
12
  17
7
12004
Nasim Ayad SHM
4
 
10
 
6
 
(13)
  20
8
13009
Ole Kuphal SHM
8
 
(13)
 
11
 
2
  21
9
11868
Oliver Howe WWV
9
 
(12)
 
8
 
6
  23
10
1206
Alina König WWV
(15)
 
3
 
10
 
11
  24
11
9848
Carlotta Heinz YCM
10
 
(11)
 
9
 
7
  26
12
12683
Finn Hülsbusch SCM
(11)
 
9
 
7
 
10
  26
13
10819
Maike Budde WWV
13
 
8
 
(15)
 
15
  36
14
12937
Alexander Schnurrer SCM
5
 
(DNC)
 
DNC
 
5
  37
15
8112
Moritz Beumker WWV
(DNF)
 
14
 
14
 
14
  42
16
12
Paul Beumker WWV
14
 
16
 
(17)
 
17
  47
17
11206
Isabelle Siemen WSVG09
16
 
19
 
(21)
 
18
  53
18
33
Julia Mester WWV
(DNC)
 
15
 
19
 
20
  54
19
7443
Isabel Mathea YCL
(DNC)
 
17
 
13
 
DNF
  57
20
10614
Max Schäper YCM
(DNC)
 
18
 
20
 
21
  59
21
13229
Tabea Mittmann YCWA
(DNF)
 
DNC
 
18
 
16
  61
22
12938
Viviane Flood SCM
(DNC)
 
DNC
 
16
 
19
  62
23
10768
Noa Banken SHM
(DNC)
 
DNC
 
22
 
23
  72
24
12684
Marlene von Schmeling SCM
(DNC)
 
DNC
 
DNC
 
22
  76
25
9932
Robert Brüggemann YCL
(DNC)
 
DNC
 
DNC
 
DNC
  81
25
10551
Luisa Heinz YCM
(DNC)
 
DNC
 
DNC
 
DNC
  81

Ergebnis: Opti C

Rang
Segel_Nr
Steuermann Club 1.Wettf 2.Wettf 3.Wettf Ges Pk
Pl   Pl   Pl  
1
11103
Finn Schmitt SCM
1
 
1
 
1
  3
2
NED1960
Niklas Schünemann ETUF
2
 
5
 
2
  9
3
7803
David Rovers YCWA
6
 
3
 
3
  12
4
14
Lean Hohenlöchter SHM
4
 
4
 
4
  12
5
5201
Pascal Henry Legel WWV
8
 
6
 
7
  21
6
9230
Henry Reinicke SCM
7
 
7
 
8
  22
7
16
Justus Hendriks SHM
10
 
14
 
6
  30
8
11
Lasse Triebel SHM
13
 
9
 
12
  34
9
10845
Sebastian Schnurrer SCM
DNC
 
2
 
10
  35
10
12
Jesse Heiny SHM
DNC
 
8
 
5
  36
11
13
Julius Domagk SHM
9
 
15
 
13
  37
12
17
Crispin Bodenhausen SCM
5
 
10
 
DNC
  38
13
7
Marie-Luisa Beumker WWV
3
 
13
 
DNC
  39
14
1
Tristan Prange SHM
14
 
12
 
15
  41
15
8244
Nils Wardenga SCM
DNC
 
11
 
9
  43
16
18
Jonas Mertens SHM
15
 
17
 
11
  43
17
15
Jan Niemann SHM
11
 
18
 
16
  45
18
4
Merle Wiebe SHM
16
 
16
 
14
  46
19
6857
Konstantin Seidel HiSC
12
 
DNC
 
DNC
  58
20
9
Gabriel Pawletta SHM
17
 
19
 
DNC
  59
21
3
Nikolai Jenki SHM
DNC
 
DNC
 
DNC
  69
21
6
Jonas Koch SHM
DNC
 
DNC
 
DNC
  69