Klick hier, wenn hier kein Bild! Klick hier!
SEGELCLUB HANSA MÜNSTER e.V.
Ergebnisse - Lasercup
SHM Bildchen

Lasercup Münster 2014
25./26.10.
Wettfahrtleitung Fabian Eustermann

Laser Standard
Rang Segel_Nr Segler Club DSVNr 1.Wettf 2.Wettf 3.Wettf 4.Wettf Ges Pk
Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt
1 61 Markus Müller RSCB NW086 1 1,0 1 1,0 4 (4,0) 1 1,0 3,0
2 160812 Malte Gläser SKBUE NW174 4 4,0 7 (7,0) 1 1,0 2 2,0 7,0
3 198975 Thorsten Krug SCM 3 3,0 6 (6,0) 2 2,0 3 3,0 8,0
4 166276 Alexander Heinz SVWU NW137 2 2,0 3 3,0 5 5,0 6 (6,0) 10,0
5 166194 Nils Auhagen EYC NW030 10 (10,0) 4 4,0 3 3,0 4 4,0 11,0
6 194758 Jörg Diestelmann RSCB NW086 5 5,0 2 2,0 8 8,0 13 (13,0) 15,0
7 206249 Christian Baumgart SHM NW165 6 6,0 5 5,0 6 6,0 7 (7,0) 17,0
8 192751 Lars Spieckermann YCBAYERL NW091 9 9,0 8 8,0 16 (16,0) 8 8,0 25,0
9 39154 Enrico Melcher YCBAYERL NW091 DNF (21,0) 10 10,0 11 11,0 5 5,0 26,0
10 96611 Sven Wirtz SVWU NW137 11 (11,0) 9 9,0 9 9,0 10 10,0 28,0
11 174096 Anas Ayad SHM NW165 7 7,0 13 13,0 15 (15,0) 9 9,0 29,0
12 203333 Michael Kubica EYC NW030 12 (12,0) 12 12,0 7 7,0 12 12,0 31,0
13 151657 Simon J. Kirchhoff SCM NW045 8 8,0 14 14,0 14 14,0 15 (15,0) 36,0
14 203169 Manuel Stiff SHM NW165 DNF (21,0) 17 17,0 10 10,0 11 11,0 38,0
15 198312 Marleen Strathoff ASVIA NW059 13 13,0 19 (19,0) 12 12,0 16 16,0 41,0
16 196109 Stephan Röhrig EYC NW030 14 14,0 15 (15,0) 13 13,0 14 14,0 41,0
17 II Martin Herzberg HISC NW145 15 15,0 11 11,0 DNC (21,0) DNC 21,0 47,0
18 173826 Olaf Tödte SVWU NW137 16 16,0 16 16,0 18 (18,0) 18 18,0 50,0
19 144297 Thilo Ruck SHM NW165 17 17,0 18 (18,0) 17 17,0 17 17,0 51,0
20 198985 David Breitweiser SKBUE NW174 DNC (21,0) DNC 21,0 DNC 21,0 DNC 21,0 63,0

Laser Radial

Rang Segel_Nr Segler Club DSVNr 1.Wettf 2.Wettf 3.Wettf 4.Wettf Ges Pk
Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt
1 198867 Anneke Schnabel SVWU NW137 1 1,0 4 (4,0) 2 2,0 1 1,0 4,0
2 201572 Marleen Mackenbrock SCM NW045 4 (4,0) 1 1,0 4 4,0 2 2,0 7,0
3 160864 Leonard Voss Queitsch KLSC NW246 3 3,0 6 (6,0) 1 1,0 5 5,0 9,0
4 203246 Charlotte de Vries SLS NW190 5 (5,0) 3 3,0 3 3,0 4 4,0 10,0
5 1 Jules Tronquet SCM NW045 6 (6,0) 5 5,0 6 6,0 3 3,0 14,0
6 132067 Lena Thöne SHM NW165 2 2,0 2 2,0 DNC (16,0) DNC 16,0 20,0
7 202440 Christine Bremer DUYC NW057 8 8,0 9 9,0 5 5,0 10 (10,0) 22,0
8 127878 Paul Beumker WWV NW222 9 9,0 10 (10,0) 7 7,0 7 7,0 23,0
9 204164 Vincent Scheer WSVB NW078 10 (10,0) 7 7,0 8 8,0 8 8,0 23,0
10 863 Nik Diestelmann RSCB NW086 11 (11,0) 11 11,0 9 9,0 9 9,0 29,0
11 XI Nasim Ayad SHM NW165 13 (13,0) 8 8,0 10 10,0 12 12,0 30,0
12 52921 Oliver Howe WWV NW222 DNC (16,0) DNC 16,0 12 12,0 6 6,0 34,0
13 136263 Jendrik Voss Queitsch KLSC NW246 7 7,0 12 12,0 DNC (16,0) DNC 16,0 35,0
14 xxx Annika Sprakel SHM NW165 DNC (16,0) DNC 16,0 11 11,0 11 11,0 38,0
15 17405 Inas Ayad SHM NW165 12 12,0 13 13,0 DNC (16,0) DNC 16,0 41,0

Laser 4.7

Rang Segel_Nr Segler Club DSVNr 1.Wettf 2.Wettf 3.Wettf 4.Wettf Ges Pk
Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt
1 200083 Romy Mackenbrock SCM NW045 1 1,0 4 (4,0) 2 2,0 1 1,0 4,0
2 207366 Bjarne Lock SVG N045 9 (9,0) 1 1,0 1 1,0 6 6,0 8,0
3 181000 Vilja Tödte SVWU NW137 2 2,0 3 3,0 7 (7,0) 5 5,0 10,0
4 132061 Bjarne Tödte SVWU NW137 5 5,0 2 2,0 6 (6,0) 4 4,0 11,0
5 207370 Lena Siemann WYCA N075 6 6,0 OCS (15,0) 4 4,0 2 2,0 12,0
6 193005 Vanessa Gregor RSCB NW086 4 4,0 OCS (15,0) 8 8,0 3 3,0 15,0
7 205282 Johannes M. Frenzel YCBAYERL NW091 3 3,0 6 6,0 10 (10,0) 8 8,0 17,0
8 200047 Anna Magiera YCRE NW025 14 (14,0) 8 8,0 3 3,0 7 7,0 18,0
9 176654 Lennart Gläser SKBUE NW174 7 7,0 7 7,0 5 5,0 10 (10,0) 19,0
10 185372 Lutz Peter Voss Queitsch KLSC NW246 8 8,0 5 5,0 9 (9,0) 9 9,0 22,0
11 145034 Saskia Okken YCRE NW025 13 (13,0) 9 9,0 11 11,0 12 12,0 32,0
12 8 Jouri Clephas SHM NW165 12 12,0 10 10,0 13 (13,0) 11 11,0 33,0
13 12 Maike Budde WWV NW222 11 11,0 OCS (15,0) 12 12,0 13 13,0 36,0
14 14 Alina König WWV NW222 10 10,0 OCS (15,0) DNC 15,0 DNC 15,0 40,0