Klick hier, wenn hier kein Bild! Klick hier!
SEGELCLUB HANSA MÜNSTER e.V.
Ergebnisse - Bockwurstchallenge 2015
SHM Bildchen

Bockwurst-Challange 26./27.9.2015
Ergebnis: Pirat
Wettfahrtleiter: Fabian Eustermann

Rang Segel_Nr Steuermann/Vorsch. Club DSVNr 1.Wettf 2.Wettf 3.Wettf 4.Wettf Ges Pk
Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt
1 4452 Karsten Bredt
Dorothea Redmann
HYC
SYC
N042
SH023
1 1,0 2 (2,0) 1 1,0 2 2,0 4,0
2 4291 Jan Bernd Hövener
Michael Winkelmann
SHM
SHM
NW165
NW165
OCS (27,0) 1 1,0 2 2,0 10 10,0 13,0
3 4398 Josh Köster
Jan Niemann
SHM
SHM
NW165
NW165
2 2,0 12 (12,0) 11 11,0 1 1,0 14,0
4 4223 Holger Humborg
Jules Tronquet
SCM
SCM
NW045
NW045
7 7,0 3 3,0 9 (9,0) 6 6,0 16,0
5 4445 Sebastian Bunte
Ralph Nyhuis
SCD
SCC
N061
N176
4 4,0 7 7,0 5 5,0 15 (15,0) 16,0
6 4418 Mathias Adomat
Frieder Billerbeck
SVWS
SVWS
SH062
SH062
3 3,0 13 (13,0) 3 3,0 12 12,0 18,0
7 3980 Tim Wahlen
Jonas Wahlen
ABC
ABC
NW058
NW058
19 (19,0) 4 4,0 10 10,0 11 11,0 25,0
8 4321 Rouven Kasten
Saskia Kasten
DKSC
DKSC
NW019
NW019
9 9,0 11 11,0 17 (17,0) 5 5,0 25,0
9 3679 Uwe Schnarr
Eva Eckert
WVF
WVF
BR026
BR026
5 5,0 8 8,0 14 14,0 DNS (27,0) 27,0
10 4432 Robin Call
Florian Hojenski
ABC
SCM
NW058
NW045
10 (10,0) 10 10,0 8 8,0 9 9,0 27,0
11 4453 Nick Houben
Tobias Call
ABC
ABC
NW058
NW058
8 8,0 17 (17,0) 13 13,0 7 7,0 28,0
12 3965 Andrea Buschmann
Beate Müller - van Ißem
SCJ
DSV
NW090
NW004
12 12,0 21 (21,0) 15 15,0 3 3,0 30,0
13 4470 Kira Vagt
Lukas Brüning
WVH
SYC
BR016
SH023
OCS (27,0) 22 22,0 6 6,0 4 4,0 32,0
14 3858 Léonie Mandel
Niklas Mandel
WSG
WSG
NW147
NW147
11 11,0 19 (19,0) 12 12,0 13 13,0 36,0
15 4254 Michael Baumgart
Jan Wessel
SHM
SHM
NW165
NW165
16 16,0 20 (20,0) 4 4,0 17 17,0 37,0
16 4397 Joachim Huck
Sudha Huck
SCM
SCM
NW045
NW045
15 15,0 15 15,0 7 7,0 18 (18,0) 37,0
17 4257 Annemarie Bruns
Jonas Ronnebaum
SCD
SCC
N061
N176
13 13,0 16 (16,0) 16 16,0 8 8,0 37,0
18 4354 Franziska Houben
Nele Junge
ABC
ABC
NW058
NW058
14 14,0 6 6,0 19 (19,0) 19 19,0 39,0
19 1254 Manuell Stiff
Olivier Kirchner
SHM
SHM
NW165
NW165
6 6,0 9 9,0 OCS (27,0) OCS 27,0 42,0
20 3992 Detlef Scharmann
Franz werner Kluxen
SCB
SCB
NW108
NW108
OCS (27,0) 5 5,0 OCS 27,0 14 14,0 46,0
21 4192 Melina Schuhl
Karen Jansen
ABC
ABC
NW058
NW058
17 17,0 18 (18,0) 18 18,0 16 16,0 51,0
22 4471 Christian Hesse
Paulina Molkenbur
WSVI
SCM
N070
NW045
20 20,0 14 14,0 20 20,0 22 (22,0) 54,0
23 3937 Konstantin Ohm
Jan Ahlhäuser
WSVB
WSVB
NW078
NW078
18 18,0 23 (23,0) 22 22,0 21 21,0 61,0
24 4365 Anna Eickholt
Nils Eickholt
WSVB
WSVB
NW078
NW078
21 21,0 24 (24,0) 21 21,0 20 20,0 62,0
25 4092 Wilko Beinlich
Felix Beinlich
SCM
SCM
NW045
NW045
DNS (27,0) DNS 27,0 DNS 27,0 DNS 27,0 81,0
25 4425 Ida Welter
Jule Frische
ABC
ABC
NW058
NW058
DNS (27,0) DNS 27,0 DNS 27,0 DNS 27,0 81,0