Klick hier, wenn hier kein Bild! Klick hier!
SEGELCLUB HANSA MÜNSTER e.V.
Ergebnisse - Lasercup
SHM Bildchen

Lasercup Münster 2015
24./25.10.
Wettfahrtleitung Fabian Eustermann

Laser Standard

Rang Segel_Nr Steuermann/Vorsch. Club DSVNr 1.Wettf 2.Wettf 3.Wettf Ges Pk
Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt
1 193218 Nick Heuwinkel SC MA N049 2 2,0 1 1,0 1 1,0 4,0
2 166194 Nils Auhagen EYC NW030 1 1,0 2 2,0 2 2,0 5,0
3 160812 Malte Gläser SKBUE NW174 4 4,0 3 3,0 4 4,0 11,0
4 166276 Alexander Heinz SVWU NW137 3 3,0 6 6,0 6 6,0 15,0
5 203333 Michael Kubica EYC NW030 5 5,0 5 5,0 7 7,0 17,0
6 II Jendrik Voss Queitsch KLSC NW246 7 7,0 9 9,0 3 3,0 19,0
7 198975 Thorsten Krug SCM NW045 9 9,0 7 7,0 5 5,0 21,0
8 39154 Enrico Melcher YCBAYERL NW091 8 8,0 4 4,0 14 14,0 26,0
9 166181 Tim Schneider SCJ NW090 6 6,0 11 11,0 10 10,0 27,0
10 181615 Jürgen Schneider SCJ NW090 13 13,0 8 8,0 8 8,0 29,0
11 166193 Christian Schwarte SCM NW045 11 11,0 13 13,0 9 9,0 33,0
12 193005 Peter Bechstein SCSI NW083 10 10,0 10 10,0 15 15,0 35,0
13 78671 Nils Isringhaus SVWU NW137 15 15,0 14 14,0 11 11,0 40,0
14 96611 Sven Wirtz SVWU NW137 12 12,0 12 12,0 17 17,0 41,0
15 0 Martin Herzberg HiSC NW145 14 14,0 16 16,0 12 12,0 42,0
16 176497 Alexander Herzberg HISC NW145 17 17,0 15 15,0 13 13,0 45,0
17 196109 Stephan Röhrig EYC NW030 16 16,0 19 19,0 16 16,0 51,0
18 174095 Thilo Ruck SHM NW165 19 19,0 17 17,0 18 18,0 54,0
19 I Anton Queitsch KLSC NW246 18 18,0 20 20,0 19 19,0 57,0
20 206249 Anas Ayad SHM NW165 20 20,0 18 18,0 20 20,0 58,0
21 180923 Jan Weßels SHM NW165 21 21,0 21 21,0 21 21,0 63,0
22 149445 Olivier Kirchner SHM NW165 22 22,0 23 23,0 22 22,0 67,0
23 120506 Dominik Vogt HiSC NW145 23 23,0 22 22,0 23 23,0 68,0
24 192751 Lars Spieckermann YCBAYERL NW091 DNC 25,0 DNC 25,0 DNC 25,0 75,0

Laser Radial

Rang Segel_Nr Steuermann/Vorsch. Club DSVNr 1.Wettf 2.Wettf 3.Wettf Ges Pk
Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt
1 205282 Johannes M. Frenzel YCBAYERL NW091 1 1,0 3 3,0 3 3,0 7,0
2 160864 Leonard Voss Queitsch KLSC NW246 2 2,0 2 2,0 5 5,0 9,0
3 201572 Marleen Mackenbrock SCM NW045 3 3,0 4 4,0 2 2,0 9,0
4 203246 Charlotte de Vries SLS NW190 7 7,0 7 7,0 1 1,0 15,0
5 198716 Tabea Mittmann SCM NW045 4 4,0 5 5,0 6 6,0 15,0
6 NED172387 Christoph Möhring SHM NW165 11 11,0 1 1,0 4 4,0 16,0
7 200683 Luca Rixgens SCV NW087 5 5,0 10 10,0 9 9,0 24,0
8 174095 Jouri Clephas SHM NW165 8 8,0 6 6,0 10 10,0 24,0
9 204197 Manuel Breihan YCBAYERL NW091 9 9,0 8 8,0 7 7,0 24,0
10 127878 Paul Beumker WWV NW222 6 6,0 12 12,0 11 11,0 29,0
11 204164 Vincent Scheer WSVB NW078 10 10,0 11 11,0 8 8,0 29,0
12 202166 Rosanna Bachmann YCBAYERL NW091 12 12,0 9 9,0 12 12,0 33,0
13 151654 Lina Bechstein SCSI NW083 14 14,0 13 13,0 14 14,0 41,0
14 171433 Norwin Förster HISC NW145 13 13,0 15 15,0 15 15,0 43,0
15 163627 Christian Maucher YCBL NW091 15 15,0 14 14,0 16 16,0 45,0
16 176625 Lennart Gläser SKBUE NW174 17 17,0 16 16,0 13 13,0 46,0
17 29017 Sandra Künz HISC NW145 16 16,0 17 17,0 18 18,0 51,0
18 7 Jana Winkeljann HISC NW145 18 18,0 18 18,0 17 17,0 53,0

Laser 4.7

Rang Segel_Nr Steuermann/Vorsch. Club DSVNr 1.Wettf 2.Wettf 3.Wettf Ges Pk
Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt
1 198716 Romy Mackenbrock SCM NW045 1 1,0 1 1,0 1 1,0 3,0
2 202304 Tobias Reck SVWU NW137 2 2,0 3 3,0 4 4,0 9,0
3 185372 Peter Voss Queitsch KLSC NW246 3 3,0 4 4,0 3 3,0 10,0
4 14 Alina König WWV NW222 5 5,0 5 5,0 2 2,0 12,0
5 17 Lean Hohenlöchter SHM NW165 4 4,0 6 6,0 6 6,0 16,0
6 188832 Viktoria F. Frenzel YCBAYERL NW091 7 7,0 8 8,0 5 5,0 20,0
7 8 Lasse Triebel SHM NW165 6 6,0 7 7,0 7 7,0 20,0
8 168050 Josh Köster SHM NW165 10 10,0 2 2,0 DNS 11,0 23,0
9 0 Nikolas Unewiese HiSC NW145 8 8,0 9 9,0 8 8,0 25,0
10 4 Finn Vorsteen SHM NW165 9 9,0 DNS 11,0 DNS 11,0 31,0