Klick hier, wenn hier kein Bild! Klick hier!
SEGELCLUB HANSA MÜNSTER e.V.
Ergebnisse - Kiepenkerlregatta 18./19.6.2016
SHM Bildchen


Kiepenkerlregatta

Stand: 19.6.2016
Wettfahrt-Leiter: Fabian Eustermann
Punktsystem: Low-Point-System

Wertung: Klassen-Wertung

Ergebnis: Opti B (hier zu Opti C)

Rang
Segel_Nr
Steuermann Club
DSVNr
1.Wettf 2.Wettf 3.Wettf 4.Wettf Ges Pk
1
11669
Marco Jensch WSVG 09
NW262
(9) 1 3 1 5
2
11647
Leonhard Melsheimer YCL
NW077
2 2 (28) 3 7
3
12005
Linus Heiny SHM
NW165
1 4 (9) 7 12
4
1068
Max Stiff SHM
NW165
3 (5) 5 5 13
5
13510
Niko Felmet HISC
NW145
10 (11) 4 2 16
6
13115
Finja Waldheuer ETUF
NW024
5 9 2 (11) 16
7
12320
Lena Abendroth SCPS
NW056
(8) 3 7 6 16
8
11989
Joshua Neumann WSVG 09
NW262
11 6 1 (18) 18
9
13038
Ariadne Georgiou KSC
NW163
4 7 8 (14) 19
10
13009
Jesse Heiny SHM
NW165
6 8 6 (12) 20
11
8708
Gerrit Balzer SHM
NW165
(14) 10 12 8 30
12
11656
Bennet Dinter ETUF
NW024
7 13 13 (15) 33
13
11348
Jonas Wendlin WSVG 09
NW262
(19) 16 15 4 35
14
11885
Julia Mester WWV
NW222
12 (14) 10 13 35
15
9878
Nikolas Unewisse SHM
NW165
13 12 11 (16) 36
16
11206
Andre Krumtünger WSVG 09
NW262
(24) 18 14 9 41
17
13100
Florian Glauer SLS
NW190
15 15 16 (22) 46
18
8700
Lucas Woehl SHM
NW165
23 (25) 21 10 54
19
19
Henrik Balzer SHM
NW165
16 (24) 19 20 55
20
13574
Carolin Schröder YCL
NW077
17 (23) 17 21 55
21
10768
Sebastian Unewisse SHM
NW165
(26) 19 20 17 56
22
13551
Paul Sigge ETUF
NW024
18 21 18 (25) 57
23
9898
Erik Sautner SLS
NW190
20 17 (24) 23 60
24
10774
Simon Graf WSVG 09
NW262
(25) 22 22 19 63
25
17
Luca Wlecke SHM
NW165
22 20 23 (26) 65
26
12006
Justus Hendricks SHM
NW165
21 DNS DNS DNC 77
27
8984
Jacob Möllenhoff SHM
NW165
DNF 26 DNS 24 78

Ergebnis: Opti C
Rang Segel_Nr Steuermann Club
DSVNr
1.Wettf 2.Wettf 3.Wettf 4.Wettf Ges Pk
1
12916
Jesper Schütze SCPS
NW056
1 1 1 DNS 3
2
10801
Bennet Klüsener SHM
NW165
(6) 2 4 2 8
3
1
Lukas Hausner YCM
NW039
(4) 3 2 4 9
4
20
Julia Woehl SHM
NW165
2 4 3 (5) 9
5
8
Finn Petzold SHM
NW165
3 5 (6) 3 11
6
10845
Frederik Nölke SCM
NW045
5 DNS DNS 1 19
7
7674
Julius Lohwasser SCM
NW045
7 7 (8) 6 20
8
10
Sami Ayad SHM
NW165
8 8 5 (9) 21
9
404
Arne Sautner SLS
NW190
(9) 6 7 8 21
10
6
Urs Mersmann SHM
NW165
10 DNS DNF 7 30
11
07
Eric Bangura SHM
NW165
DNF DNC DNC 10 36
12
7
Michael Röhr SHM
NW165
DNF DNF DNF DNC 39