3 |
Kiepenkerlregatta
Ergebnis: Opti B
Stand: 15.6.2014
Wettfahrt-Leiter: Fabian Eustermann
Punktsystem: Low-Point-System
Wertung: Klassen-Wertung
Platz |
Segel-Nr. |
Steuermann |
Verein |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Ges. |
1 |
13009 |
Christoph Möhring |
SHM / NW.165 |
(1) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
2 |
8112 |
Moritz Beumker |
WWV / NW.222 |
(5) | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
3 |
13229 |
Tabea Mittmann |
YCWA / NW.041 |
(8) | 3 | 7 | 5 | 15 |
4 |
13031 |
Bjarne Tödte |
SVWU / NW.137 |
2 | 12 | 2 | (17) | 16 |
5 |
9848 |
Carlotta Heinz |
YCM / NW.039 |
4 | 8 | 6 | (11) | 18 |
6 |
12005 |
Ole Kuphal |
SHM / NW.165 |
3 | (11) | 8 | 8 | 19 |
7 |
12937 |
Finn Schmitt |
SCM / NW.045 |
(15) | 10 | 4 | 6 | 20 |
8 |
12803 |
Timon Brokop |
BORSC / NW.209 |
(13) | 4 | 5 | 12 | 21 |
9 |
13220 |
Benedikt Hojenski |
SCM / NW.045 |
9 | 9 | (13) | 7 | 25 |
10 |
12004 |
Jesse Heiny |
SHM / NW.165 |
7 | 6 | 14 | (25) | 27 |
11 |
7443 |
Isabel Mathea |
YCL / NW.077 |
6 | 5 | (21) | 18 | 29 |
12 |
12684 |
Marlene von Schmeling |
SCM / NW.045 |
14 | 16 | (24) | 4 | 34 |
13 |
10551 |
Luisa Heinz |
YCM / NW.039 |
16 | 7 | 19 | (22) | 42 |
14 |
12683 |
Finn Hülsbusch |
SCM / NW.045 |
10 | 18 | (26) | 14 | 42 |
15 |
12938 |
Viviane Flood |
SCM / NW.045 |
11 | (30) | 23 | 9 | 43 |
16 |
11838 |
Julian Meyer |
KSCH / NW.084 |
(32) | 14 | 10 | 19 | 43 |
17 |
11047 |
Lars Thomas |
SVWU / NW.137 |
(27) | 27 | 9 | 10 | 46 |
18 |
1206 |
Julia Mester |
WWV / NW.222 |
20 | 13 | (25) | 15 | 48 |
19 |
9932 |
Robert Brüggemann |
YCL / NW.077 |
(25) | 17 | 12 | 20 | 49 |
20 |
13385 |
Crispin Bodenhausen |
SCM / NW.045 |
22 | 28 | (DNS) | 3 | 53 |
21 |
11837 |
Johannes Ibach |
KSCH / NW.084 |
17 | (26) | 15 | 23 | 55 |
22 |
10768 |
Lean Hohenlöchter |
SHM / NW.165 |
23 | 22 | 11 | (29) | 56 |
23 |
8709 |
Julius Domagk |
SHM / NW.165 |
(21) | 20 | 18 | 21 | 59 |
24 |
13118 |
Alexander Schnurrer |
SCM / NW.045 |
30 | (31) | 17 | 13 | 60 |
25 |
11010 |
Simon Goeke |
KSCH / NW.084 |
(29) | 25 | 22 | 16 | 63 |
26 |
21 |
Linus Heiny |
SHM / NW.165 |
24 | 19 | 20 | (36) | 63 |
27 |
11103 |
Sibylla Heckmann |
SCM / NW.045 |
18 | 23 | (30) | 24 | 65 |
28 |
10670 |
Dennis Diener |
YCL / NW.077 |
19 | 21 | (29) | 26 | 66 |
29 |
12018 |
Alina Binczyk |
SVWU / NW.137 |
(28) | 15 | 27 | 27 | 69 |
30 |
8174 |
Jana Winkeljann |
HISC / NW.145 |
12 | (33) | 32 | 33 | 77 |
31 |
18 |
Justus Hendricks |
SHM / NW.165 |
35 | (DNF) | 16 | 32 | 83 |
32 |
11257 |
Lasse Triebel |
SHM / NW.165 |
31 | 24 | 28 | (35) | 83 |
33 |
8171 |
Nikolas Unewisse |
HISC / NW.145 |
26 | (34) | 34 | 30 | 90 |
34 |
7629 |
Merle Kristina Wiebe |
SHM / NW.165 |
33 | 29 | (35) | 28 | 90 |
35 |
8193 |
Niko Felmet |
HISC / NW.145 |
(34) | 32 | 33 | 31 | 96 |
36 |
10801 |
Nikolai Jenki |
SHM / NW.165 |
(36) | 35 | 31 | 34 | 100 |
Platz |
Segel-Nr. |
Steuermann |
Verein |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Ges. |
1 |
2 |
Nils Wardenga |
SCM / NW.045 |
1 | 1 | 1 | (2) | 3 |
2 |
6 |
Jan Niemann |
SHM / NW.165 |
2 | 2 | (3) | 3 | 7 |
3 |
10518 |
Sina Hülsbusch |
SCM / NW.045 |
5 | (6) | 2 | 1 | 8 |
4 |
10 |
Max Stiff |
SHM / NW.165 |
3 | (5) | 4 | 5 | 12 |
5 |
3 |
Luise Heutmann |
SHM / NW.165 |
4 | 3 | 5 | (6) | 12 |
6 |
13 |
Pia Hustemeier |
SHM / NW.165 |
(9) | 7 | 6 | 4 | 17 |
7 |
128984 |
Jacob Möllenhoff |
SHM / NW.165 |
(8) | 4 | 7 | 8 | 19 |
8 |
1 |
Jonas Koch |
Nw. 165 / NW.165 |
6 | (9) | 8 | 7 | 21 |
9 |
158884 |
Lucas Woehl |
SHM / NW.165 |
(10) | 10 | 9 | 9 | 28 |
10 |
5 |
Manuel Klein |
SHM / NW.165 |
7 | (DNF) | DNS | DNS | 31 |
11 |
14 |
Aaron Olschewski |
SHM / NW.165 |
11 | 8 | (DNF) | DNS | 31 |